COUPE MOUTARD & AFTER GREEN

Date de la compétition Status des inscriptions
1 juillet 2018 Fermées

Résultats Brut

# Nat. Prénom / Nom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

Gérard MCGURN

13.9

Détail
2e

Frédéric KLEHR

Carole RUHLAND

0.2

11.0

37

DétailDétail
3e

Jean-Pierre PACINI

Denis VEIT

7.9

5.1

33

DétailDétail
4e

Fatima MAHAMOUDOU

Julien HEMMER

20.8

3.0

32

DétailDétail
5e

Daniele DEROSSI

Gaetan CLAUDE

20.6

5.8

32

DétailDétail
6e

Dominique MUNCH

Laurent MORACCHINI

10.4

3.6

32

DétailDétail
7e

Jérémy CHEVALIER

Quentin CHEVALIER

0.0

14.5

31

DétailDétail
8e

Thomas DURAND

Liza MUNCH

6.3

15.6

31

DétailDétail
9e

Cécile DESBOIS

Jean-Louis BAUER

8.1

6.6

30

DétailDétail
10e

Benoit SIMON

Didier SIMON

8.8

13.0

30

DétailDétail
11e

Michele LOMBARDI

Gerard PASTORE

9.1

17.5

29

DétailDétail
12e

Patricia BERLINGUE

Jean-Paul VILLEMIN

10.8

12.5

29

DétailDétail
13e

Nicolas HUTIN

Gilles MOREAUD

11.5

10.3

29

DétailDétail
14e

Jean Damien VICQ

Emilie BAUDIN

2.1

19.2

28

DétailDétail
15e

Nathalie KERBOULL

Erwan KERBOULL

25.6

9.4

28

DétailDétail
16e

Gérard HEMMER

Jean-Luc HEMMER

6.3

11.9

28

DétailDétail
17e

Quentin PREVOST

Jacques PREVOST

21.9

14.4

27

DétailDétail
18e

Eleonore KREMPFF

Arnaud GARLET

26.0

13.5

26

DétailDétail
19e

Aubin LEBON

Jean Philippe VERMION

14.4

26.0

26

DétailDétail
20e

Laurent CHARMY

Gilles DURAND

14.5

19.5

25

DétailDétail
21e

Pascal DELORME

Fabienne DELORME

7.0

31.9

25

DétailDétail
22e

Baptiste MUTELET

Paul JOSSET

18.3

9.7

24

DétailDétail
23e

Gabrielle MICHON VACELET

Philippe VACELET

18.3

14.0

23

DétailDétail
24e

Sébastien BOONE

Benoit VOINOT

12.8

12.8

23

DétailDétail
25e

Arnaud VANDEWALLE

Olivier GUILLAUMOT

10.7

13.7

22

DétailDétail
26e

Martine MARCZAK

Henri MARCZAK

22.9

18.5

22

DétailDétail
27e

Nicole PIERRE

Grégory PIERRE

10.2

4.2

21

DétailDétail
28e

Philippe KRIER

Didier MICHEL

28.0

11.1

21

DétailDétail
29e

Jean ROGER

Yves CORREZE

17.4

14.1

19

DétailDétail
30e

Hugues DE VALONNE

Guy CLAUDEL

27.1

16.8

19

DétailDétail
31e

Anne GIBELLO

Patricia AH-KIT

16.1

28.5

19

DétailDétail
32e

Raymond LACOUR

Catherine RAIMBAULT

20.0

20.6

19

DétailDétail
33e

Liliane DESNOYERS

Bruno FIORUCCI

19.2

13.8

19

DétailDétail
34e

Frédéric KONTZ

Christine VERMION

20.8

42.0

17

DétailDétail
35e

Bernard FLAGEOLLET

Danièle FLAGEOLLET

17.9

19.0

16

DétailDétail
36e

Corinne GERSOHN

Odile ANDRE

16.7

19.5

16

DétailDétail
37e

Didier PETIT

Myriam PETIT

18.5

21.3

16

DétailDétail
38e

Philippe JOSSET

Marie-Claude JOSSET

18.5

18.5

16

DétailDétail
39e

Julie GUILLET-THIBAULT

Frederic THIBAULT

35.0

12.0

15

DétailDétail
40e

Philippe JACOTOT

Frédéric SCHINERT

16.3

8.3

14

DétailDétail
41e

Ewa MAGRANER

Annick MARION

14.4

21.5

14

DétailDétail
42e

Alain HILT

Gérard HAZIZA

22.1

21.3

13

DétailDétail
43e

Christian FAIVRE

Jean-Luc SAGNOU

25.6

22.2

13

DétailDétail
44e

Mario COCCIOLO

Yves COTTIN-FOLZ

18.1

24.7

11

DétailDétail
45e

Patrick RAUL

Dominique HURIET

54.0

26.2

10

DétailDétail
46e

Véronique HURIET

Gwenaele RAUL

23.7

54.0

10

DétailDétail
47e

Christine CORREZE

Paule ROGER

21.7

41.0

8

DétailDétail