AFTER GREEN BLUE &WHITE

Date de la compétition Status des inscriptions
8 juillet 2018 Fermées

Résultats Brut

# Nat. Prénom / Nom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

Jean Damien VICQ

Patrice VICQ

2.3

15.3

40

DétailDétail
2e

Fatima MAHAMOUDOU

Julien HEMMER

20.8

3.0

40

DétailDétail
3e

Laurent MORACCHINI

Philippe JACOTOT

3.7

16.3

40

DétailDétail
4e

Jérémy CHEVALIER

Quentin CHEVALIER

0.0

14.5

39

DétailDétail
5e

Aubin LEBON

Dominique HOUOT

14.4

12.5

37

DétailDétail
6e

Anne JAGER

Hélène JAGER

7.0

6.4

36

DétailDétail
7e

Thomas DURAND

Dominique MUNCH

6.3

9.8

34

DétailDétail
8e

Jean-Marie MAZERAND

Philippe CHARROYER

16.0

8.2

34

DétailDétail
9e

Gilles MOREAUD

Paul JOSSET

10.4

9.7

34

DétailDétail
10e

Sébastien BOONE

Ian BEATON

12.8

14.2

34

DétailDétail
11e

Emilie BAUDIN

Liza MUNCH

19.2

15.6

33

DétailDétail
12e

Antoine BONLARON

Hugues VANHOUTTE

6.6

24.0

33

DétailDétail
13e

Pascal HOCQUARD

Michele LOMBARDI

10.4

9.3

33

DétailDétail
14e

Branko MIHALJCEK

Didier SIMON

25.6

13.0

32

DétailDétail
15e

Martin DEMET

Sylvain DEMET

26.2

7.4

32

DétailDétail
16e

Daniele DEROSSI

Gaetan CLAUDE

20.6

5.8

31

DétailDétail
17e

Francis OMARINI

Cédric FREUND

11.4

25.6

30

DétailDétail
18e

Guy CHEMOUIL

Angela CHEMOUIL

13.9

20.1

28

DétailDétail
19e

Didier PETIT

Myriam PETIT

18.5

21.3

28

DétailDétail
20e

André MANSUY

Eleonore KREMPFF

12.6

26.0

28

DétailDétail
21e

Henri MARCZAK

Martine MARCZAK

18.5

22.9

28

DétailDétail
22e

Catherine ASSFELD

Philippe ASSFELD

13.8

18.5

27

DétailDétail
23e

Bruno FIORUCCI

Liliane DESNOYERS

13.8

19.2

27

DétailDétail
24e

Marc RUCKLIN

Michèle RUCKLIN

18.5

11.5

26

DétailDétail
25e

Philippe JOSSET

Marie-Claude JOSSET

18.5

18.5

25

DétailDétail
26e

Monique RICHARD DEHER

François MILLOT

22.8

12.9

25

DétailDétail
27e

Corinne PAYET

Corinne GERSOHN

19.7

16.7

24

DétailDétail
28e

Pierre GUENOT

Catherine GUENOT

13.5

32.0

22

DétailDétail
29e

Jacques BELHENNICHE

Gerard PASTORE

41.0

17.5

20

DétailDétail
30e

Denise JAKOBI

Odile ANDRE

26.9

19.5

17

DétailDétail
31e

Isabelle CISZEWICZ

Jean-Michel KUNTZ

49.0

28.5

15

DétailDétail
32e

Victor DACUNHA

Emilie OTT

21.2

17.3

0

DétailDétail